Dry Cleaning Price List SPECIAL OFFERS 2 X SUITS £305 X SHIRTS £15 WASH & DRY ( PER KG ) £4.00P SPECIAL PRICE ON ALTERATIONS SERVICE MENS SHIRT £3.50FOLDED SHIRT £4.50P2 PC SUIT £183 PC SUIT £25DINNER SUIT £25JACKET / BLAZER £10TROUSERS £9JEANS £9TIE £7.50PKNITWEAR £9 DRESS FROM £18DRESS ( LONG ) FROM £22BLOUSE £8.50PSKIRT £9.00PSKIRT ( PLEATED ) £15COAT ( SHORT ) £15COAT ( MID / LONG ) £18PUFFA JACKET FROM £22PUFFA JACKET - DOWN FILLED FROM £25RAINCOAT £18 WASH AND DRY DUVET ( SINGLE ) £20DUVET ( DOUBLE ) £25DUVET ( KING SIZE ) £30BEDSPREAD £26TOPPER FROM £26SLEEPING BAG ( SINGLE ) £25SLEEPING BAG ( DOUBLE ) £25FEATHER PILLOW £20FEATHER DUVET ( SINGLE ) £25FEATHER DUVET ( DOUBLE ) £30FEATHER DUVET ( KING SIZE ) £35 SHEET ( SINGLE ) £9SHEET ( DOUBLE ) £10SHEET ( KING SIZE ) £12DUVET COVER ( SINGLE ) £9DUVET COVER ( DOUBLE ) £10DUVET COVER ( KING SIZE ) £12PILLOW SLIPS £3 TABLE CLOTH ( SMALL ) £10TABLE CLOTH ( LARGE ) £15BATH MAT £10RUGS ( PER SQ M ) FROM £30CARPETS ( PER SQ M ) £35 SOFA COVER - CURTAINS AND BLANKETS SOFA COVER ( SMALL ) £7SOFA COVER ( MEDIUM ) £12SOFA COVER ( LARGE ) FROM £16CURTAINS ( PER SQ M ) FROM £8.50CURTAINS - THERMAL LINING ( PER SQ M ) FROM £8.50 BLANKET / THROW ( SMALL ) £18BLANKET / THROW ( MEDIUM ) £20BLANKET / THROW ( LARGE ) £25